Special My Favorite Models: Today: Jessica Stam

22 de enero de 2011


Name: Jessica Elizabeth Stam
Nickname: Stam, Stammy
Born: April 23, 1986
Hometown: Kincardine, Ontario - Canada
Height: 5'10.5" ; 179cm
Mother agency: International Model Management - Canada
Agencies: 2pm Model Management - Denmark, Bravo Models,
International Model Management Canada, IMG New York, IMG Milan,
IMG Paris e IMG London





Consigue el look! Get the look!





Como muchos saben, Jessica es mi modelo favorita. Tengo varias mas, pero mi fanatismo por Jess, se resume en más 600 fotos en mi PC, 3 posters en mi cuarto y cortes de revistas! Si, me fascina Stam! :D por eso es la primera de este especial!. Espero que les guste el post que preparé para hoy :) un beso!

As many know, Jessica is my favorite model. I have several more, but my fanaticism for Jess, is summarized in more than 600 photos on my PC, 3 posters in my room and cuts of magazines! Yes, I love Stam! : D so it is the first of this special!. Hope you like the post I prepared for today:) a kiss!

xoxo
Flor.!

1 comentario

Thanks for your comments!♥

Latest Instagrams

© Design Your Universe | Creative, Fashion & Books . Design by Fearne.